1022 Grape
San Marcos, CA 92069
$ 534,999
Baths
972 Sq. Ft.
$550 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Kasey Van Lant (DRE# 02050404) at United One Realty (951-575-6240).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the heart of San Marcos! Offering 972 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, this charming home features an updated kitchen, a cozy real wood-burning fireplace, and central A/C for year-round comfort. The functional floor plan includes spacious bedrooms, ample natural light, and a detached garage for added convenience. Community offers a pool, playground and dog park. For commuters or entertainment seekers, the Sprinter station is just a few minutes away! Close to shopping, restaurants and freeway access! Don’t miss this great opportunity to own in one of North County’s most convenient locations!
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now